Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:fusion splicer,converter,IP bridge
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Su Jack
  • Company Name : Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-571-88074976
  • Fax : 86-571-88074976
  • Address : Zhejiang,Hangzhou,ROOM 806, ZEC DEVELOPMENT BUILDIDNG, 258 BAISHI ROAD, XIACHENG DISTRICT
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 310004

Fiber Optic Equipment
16E1 optical converter

16E1 optical converter

G.703 16E1 fiber modem, optic modem fiber converter, optical converter PDH, fiber mux, fiber multiplexer optical multiplexer OptiMux 16E1+4ETH+RS232  PDH Optical ConverterProduct functionThe OPTIMUX is part of Multi E1 and Fast Ethernet transmission system family,...
G.703 FE1 optic fiber modem

G.703 FE1 optic fiber modem

OP-FE1, OP-V35 G.703 fiber modem modulate E1 or V.35 signal to single or multi mode fiber with rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kpbs G.703 Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber...
fiber optic modem FE1, V.35

fiber optic modem FE1, V.35

fiber optic modem FE1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optic ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem Modulate...
G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem

G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem

fiber optical modem FE1, E1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optic multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optical ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem...
E1, V.35 optical fiber modem

E1, V.35 optical fiber modem

G.703 E1, V35 optical fiber modem PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem...
G.703 1/4/8/16 E1 V.35 optical fiber modem

G.703 1/4/8/16 E1 V.35 optical fiber modem

G.703 E1 V.35 optical fiber modem E1 4E1 8E1 16E1, 100M Ethernet AC+DC, GUI NMS, SC/FC 75 Ohm BNC or 120 Ohm RJ45 E1 optical fiber modem V.35 optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to...
16E1 fiber converter

16E1 fiber converter

G.703 16E1 fiber modem, optic modem fiber converter, optical converter PDH, fiber mux, fiber multiplexer optical multiplexer OptiMux 16E1+4ETH+RS232  PDH Fiber ConverterProduct functionThe OPTIMUX is part of Multi E1 and Fast Ethernet transmission system family, used...
4Eth 8 FXS FXO V.35 RS232 POTS to E1 PCM multiplexer

4Eth 8 FXS FXO V.35 RS232 POTS to E1 PCM multiplexer

DLC, PCM multiplexer, voice mux, POTS over E1, telephone extender 4 Ethernet 8 FXS FXO V.35 RS232 to E1 voice multiplexer E1 to 4*ETH+8* FXS FXO +V.35+RS232 PCM Multiplexer  GENERAL INFORMATION This time slot multiplexer provides conversion from ITU-T G.703 framed E1...
4Eth 8 FXO FXS V.35 RS232 POTS to E1 PCM multiplexer

4Eth 8 FXO FXS V.35 RS232 POTS to E1 PCM multiplexer

DLC, PCM multiplexer, voice mux, POTS over E1, telephone extender 4 Ethernet 8 FXO FXS V.35 RS232 to E1 voice multiplexer E1 to 4*ETH+8* FXO FXS +V.35+RS232 PCM Multiplexer  GENERAL INFORMATION This time slot multiplexer provides conversion from ITU-T G.703 framed E1...
PCM multiplexer with 15FXS/FXO over E1

PCM multiplexer with 15FXS/FXO over E1

PCM multiplexer FE1-15VO offers 15 channels of FXS FXO POTS telephones over E1. PCM multiplexer FE1-15VOGENERAL INFORMATIONThe products 15 FXS/FXO to E1 provide 15 channels of telephones with reversed polarity charging function and caller ID display function, with...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.